Uppfödare sorterade sektionsvis

DALARNA / S GÄVLEBORG

Charmally
Linde Irene, Gävle

Donshellas
Nordin Inger-Louise, Vikmanshyttan

Dåmigs
Andersson Ingrid, Boda Kyrkby

Fairfax
Bimer-Olofsson Marianne, Insjön

Gildas
Stenius Lena, Hofors

Goldwork
Karlsson Högnäs Siv, Grängesberg

Guldåkras
Andersson Ann-Charlott, Årsunda

Owlet’s
Matsson Kristina, Malung

Prowess
Andersson Ulla, Malungsfors

GÖTEBORG / BOHUSLÄN

Camiveras
Wigertson Carina, Herrljunga

Cheer’s
Jönsson Eva, Ödsmål

Dream Max
Andersson Jennie, Svenshögen

Floprym
Strand Annette, Hindås

Fragrances
Påsse van Reis Ingela, Askim

Gingsjöns
Caris Veronika, Hällingsjö

Goldjax
Carlsson Annika, Landvetter

Greensticks
Grönqvist Helen, Onsala

Guldkullens
Edvinsson Marlene, Rävlanda

Gyllene Ullens
Råberg Madeleine, Fristad

Ippikas
Björklund Helena, Göteborg

Kajtelas
Petersson Lena, Torslanda

My True Friend’s
Mård-Ewander Anders, Särö

Officer’s
Lundgren Anette, Sparsör

Pickups
Eriksson Eva & Jan, Gråbo

Red Bloom
Blomqvist Lena, Tidan

Ringmaster
Jakobsson Stefan, Färgelanda

Seasymphony
Niklasson Ann-Charlotte, Brastad

Sunrose
Lidén Gustavsson Anita, Dannike

HALLAND

Kennel Blågul
Nilsson Hanna, Halmstad

Digeshults
Roth Sara, Slättåkra

Golden Moonstone’s
Hansen Lotta, Laholm

Grötviks
Wendt Eva, Halmstad

Sunny Delight
Cederlund Åsa, Harplinge

Vita Hjärtans
Svensson Anna, Våxtorp

JÄMTLAND / HÄRJEDALEN

Chilimix
Westlund Fredrik, Brunflo

Lanjelins
Johansson Åsa, Hammerdal

Rosatorpets Kennel
Eva- Marie Karlsson, Orrviken 145, 832 49 ORRVIKEN. Tfn 063 – 400 33

Torntrollets
Helmsäter Åsa, Åsvägen 61 Sörbyn, 830 43 ÅS. Tfn 063-306 16

MEDELPAD/HÄLSINGLAND

Attigårdens
Eriksson Solveig och Åsa Eriksson, Sundsbruk

Linnbird’s
Westerlund Kerstin, Sundsvall

Mysaks kennel
Nordin Gudrun, Kovland

Nakondisis
Holmqvist Linda, Söderhamn

Roselina’s
Edbom Susanne, Ljungaverk

Seamountain’s
Sjöberg Maria, Njurunda

NORRBOTTEN

Akvarellens
Berglund Ann-Louise, Kalix-Nyborg

Kennel Boubigårdens
Vikström Margot & Dan, Piteå

Gottigottas
Lindqvist Ulla, Arvidsjaur

Kapplandets
Sandlund Maria, Kalix

Mytype
Ulla & Anders Segerlund, Gällivare

Pennygirls
Grundström Ingrid, Jämtön

Peruddens
Kati & Per Sandberg, Piteå

Solstrimmans
Bäckström Leif & Katrina, Kalix

Stenlyans
Sandström Iris, Boden

Sunmist
Virkkunen Pentti, Piteå

Vilsans
Sköld Karin & Karlsson Peo, Luleå

Zanpoint
Lindström Birgitta, Piteå

NÄRKE

Gleaming
Sonja Roswall, Lindesberg

Norrgårdens Gyllene
Holmlund Pia, Vintrosa, Örebro

SKARABORG / ÄLVSBORG

Almost Heaven’s
Nielson Nicole & Monika, Götene

Bellabus
Teigen Susanne, Hökerum

Boisendale
Apell Caroline, Skara

Bombus
Nilsson Eva-Lise, Kvänum

Kennel Bråtaledet
Duvert Susanne, Tibro

Catchword
Andersson Annika & Bengt, Skara

Fanzia
Strindevall Frida, Mariestad

Festival’s
Angrell Tina, Gällstad

Goldcherrys
Oskarsson Ingrid, Vänersborg

Goldcliff
Öberg Lena, Töreboda

Goldsticks
Gustavsson Lagerqvist Susanne, Lidköping

Kennel Obsession
Sanderberg Berit, Lidköping

Union-Dream’s
Mikkila Eija, Skövde

SKÅNE / BLEKINGE

Broadcast
Rindstrand Owe, Skivarp

Camtrell
Rosander Charlotte, Torna Hällestad

Chartom
Carping Charlotte, Staffanstorp

Dainty’s
Johnsson Filip, Mörarp

Dazzle Dolls
Lindblad Bodil, Helsingborg

Endicott
Bergenblad Ingrid, Skurup

Glenriska
Lundqvist Ingrid, Ystad

Gold Klitt’s
Salenius Michael & Annelie, Gualöv

Golden Kings Stream
Andersson Marie, Höllviken

Golden Mystery
Klausen Per Ravn & Elmegaard Klausen Birgitte, Oxie

Goldenglow
Andersson Marianne, Södra Sandby

Goldenlines
Rosenqvist Gunilla & Willy, Simrishamn

Goldfashion
Nilsson Eivor, Önnestad

Goldstep
Lundblad Anna-Lena, Kattarp

Heavenly Harmony
Öhnell Andersson Lotta, Åhus

Honeytaste
Ullatti Marie, Östra Sönnarslöv

Le’Pet’s
Pettersson Lena, Osby

Lykkefunds
Rosengren Britt-Marie, Nyhamnsläge

Rusagårdens
Hansson Mona, Olofström

Sandbytösens
Brohammer Bent, S Sandby

Sjöarnas
Hansson Gudrun, Ålstorp

Tingne’s
Liljeborg Ann-Louise, Helsingborg

Trisoblues
Karlsson Lena, Vittsjö

Yard Peace
Tunero Kai, Tomelilla

SMÅLAND/ÖLAND

Andvingens kennel
Eriksson Kerstin, Mönsterås

Be Active’s
Asplund Suzanne, Växjö

Bergalids Goldberry
Schultz Ingela, Jät

Skoglund Eva, Markaryd
Cream of Pearl’s

Goldwish
Lång Johan & Lena, Habo

Guld-Fias
Elienor Petersson, Blomstermåla

Guldruschen’s
Runberg Madeleine, Lenhovda

Guldskeden’s
Rosander Katrin, Åseda

Gyllene Mix
Aspdahl Catherine, Landsbro

Hypagårdens
Erdman Camilla, Högsby

Svedjebäckens
Brink-Björk Gerd, Rottne

Up Swing
Nordin Pia, Bottnaryd

STOCKHOLM / GOTLAND

Brec’s Kennel
Hellgren Eva-Carin, Åkersberga

Caxton
Gustavsson Berit & Gunnar, Norrtälje

Cremecastle
Wikner Kristina, Enskededalen

Doubleuse
Wedeen Gunilla, Örbyhus

Emmergold
Sörensen Annika, Dalarö

Golden Caramel
Fäldt Camilla, Åkersberga

Golden Geishas
Liljegren Marie, Västerhaninge

GoldenOne
Holmberg Madeleine, Norrälje

Goldentassen’s
Zethraeus Susanne, Sollentuna

Good Catch
Sahl-Kadar Annika/Kadar Kaj, Tyresö

Gräsandens
Eriksson Gun, Skärholmen

Moonzand
Nordin Irene, Märsta

Oxunda
Larsson Ewa, Rimbo

Respons
Törnblom Maud, Tynningö

Sangold
Flodfält Christer & Lena, Tyresö

Signorellis
Mattsson Sara, Bromma

Snowjar’s
Linde Charlotte, Österhaninge

Tartuff’s
Persson Li-Maria & Rudahl Åsa, Bro

Vanillacreame
Ljungqvist Marie, Åkersberga

Yellows
Ellström Irene & Tomas, Järfälla

UPPLAND

Bältgårdens
Bälter Mats, Gimo

Chamorels
Vaerlien Tezzy, Enköping

Dragontorpets
Eklund Johan & Ammie, Uppsala

Feodora’s
Danielsson Malin, Uppsala

Gently’s
Wennmark Helena, Storvreta

Graceline’s
Jansson Birgitta, Uppsala

Guess
Nyberg Helena, Björklinge

High Walley’s
Bergman Monica, Bålsta
monica.bergman1@gmail.com

Honey Eve’s
Hjälm Eva, Östhammar

Honey Queen
Hjälm Annika, Lövstabruk

Höghedens
Hamfelt Cilla, Almunge

Kennel Igmon
Sundgren Carina, Örbyhus

Lyrics
Jansson Ulrika, Tierp

Made My Way
Thunfors Annika, Knivsta

Magic Ground
Pettersson Anneli, Knivsta

Mythique’s
Johansson Janet & Hellström Ane, Skokloster

NenniQus
Borgquist Gunvor, Gimo

Roxanne
Björkman Susanne, Almunge

Tultgården
Myrskog Ulla, Edsbro

VÄRMLAND / N DALSLAND

A Magic Life
Lena Wellander, Forshaga

Belutraces
Berglund Christina & Jan, Arvika

Goldvision
Wahlgren Lena, Karlstad

Guldstrimmans
Johansson Pia, Kil

Livsglädjens
Eriksson Ulla, Tösse

Poetry’s
Persson Kerstin, Åmål

Reducks
Axelsson Maria, Grums

Stjärnglimtens
Pettersson Maria, Ånimskog

Three B’s
Eriksson Marie-Louice, Vålberg

Vassruggens
Frisk Ulla, Sunne

Wiggwill’s
Johansson Veronica & Thomas, Brunskog

Whoopis
Englund Susanne, Säffle

Wynntorps
Källström Anneli, Årjäng

VÄSTERBOTTEN

Goldsparkles
Säfström Ann-Charlotte, Umeå

Morowalines
Elander Helena, Täfteå

Umeälvdalens
Åström Torbjörn, Umeå

Vattenbrynets
Cederqvist Marklund Barbro, Holmsund

VÄSTMANLAND

Creamtoffees
Simpson Ann, Västerås

Delindas
Jakobsson Anette, Skultuna

Kennel Dewmist
Fryckstrand Henric, Västerås

Donnyrose
Eriksson Ingegerd, Västerås

Kolbäckens
Asp Gunela/Säwe Lennart, Kolbäck

Mighty Duck’s
Claesson Ankie, Norberg

Målarkärret
Karlsson Kristina, Kolbäck

RackiRocks
Gillberg Lena, Arboga

Silveric
Andersson Margot, Salbohed

Sörbäcks
Stridh Kerstin, Sala

Tornseglarens
Carlin Eva, Västerås

ÅNGERMANLAND

Cinderella Lovehouse
Carman Monica, Trehörningsjö

High Coast
Arnmark Ingrid & Stig, Domsjö

Nipdalen
Olofsson Aina, Sollefteå

Spin Tail
Ohlsson Lena, Örnsköldsvik

ÖSTERGÖTLAND / SÖDERMANLAND

Combine
Widebeck Lena, Hållsta

Delawere
Höög/Persson Birgitta & Roul, Motala

Gold Candy Floss
Stenström Birgitta, Sköldinge

Goldblaze
Hofman Titti & Petri, Kvicksund

Goldmaster’s
Westerlund Majvor, Flen

Golden Friendship
Åkerlind Lotta & Rebecka, Malmköping

Guldglimmans
Grip Fager Annica, Linköping

Höstglädjens
Kagevik Nettan, Söderköping

Manfuls
Hammarström Christina, Åkers Styckebruk

Tobygårdens
Dahlberg Ingrid, Sparreholm

Waterfreak’s
Wennberg Annette, Norrköping

Zparklingwork
Jonsson Maria, Skärblacka

Össbyligan
Ohlsson Monica, Finspång